ROAD RACE CALENDAR

1.3. Ruudervoorde-Baliebrugge BEL

4.3.

GP Merchtem 

BEL

 
5.3. Prix De Lillers FRA UCI1.2

8.3.

GP Adinkerke

BEL

11.3.

GP Wetteren

BEL

12.3.

Omloop Van Het Waasland

BEL

UCI1.2
19.3. GP Moortsele BEL

20.-26.3.

Tour De Normandie

FRA 

UCI2.2

23.-26.3.

The Paths Of King Nikola

SCG

UCI2.2  
26.3. GP Knesselare BEL

31.3-2.4.

Triptyque Des Monts

BEL

UCI2.2  
1.4. GP Ottergem BEL
5.4. GP Herne BEL
5.-9.4. Tour Of Greece GRE UCI2.2
7.-9.4. Circuit Des Ardennes FRA UCI2.2
8.4. Wevelgem-Wijnberg BEL

9.4.

Grand Prix De Lancy

SUI

9.4. GP Zonnegem BEL
13.4. GP Bellegem BEL
15.4. GP Osterhas SUI
15.4. GP Torhout BEL
16.4. Zellik-Galmaarden BEL
17.4. GP Schwarzhäusern SUI
17.4. Moorslede-Vierkaven BEL
17.4.  Ronde Van Waddinxveen NED
19.4. GP Herzele BEL
22.4. GP Middelkerke BEL

23.4

Ronde Van Vlaanderen

BEL

UCI1.2U
23.4. Tour de Berne SUI
23.4. GP Merelbeke BEL
30.4.-7.5. Presidential Tour Of Turkey  TUR UCI2.2
3.5. Mayor Cup RUS UCI1.2
7.5. GP Frauenfeld SUI
5.-9.5. Five Rings Of Moscow RUS UCI2.2
11.5. Memorial O. Djacenko RUS UCI1.2
13.-21.5. Olympia`s Tour NED UCI2.2
25.5. GP Diessenhofen  SUI

26.5.

EOS Tallinn GP

EST

UCI1.1  

27.5.

SEB Ühispanga Tartu GP

EST

UCI1.1 

28.5.

Tartu Rattaralli

EST

3.6. Keggi Velo GP  LAT
3.6. Championnat Latvia U23 LAT
4.6. Grosser Volvo Preis GER

4.6.

Riga GP

LAT

UCI1.2
5.6. Strassenpreis Merdingen  GER

7.-11.6.

Ringerike GP

NOR

UCI2.2  
18.6. Radklassiker Reute GER

23.6.

Nat. Championships (TT)

VAR

UCINC

25.6.

Nat. Championships (RR)

VAR

UCINC

28.6-2.7.

Course De Solidarnosc

POL

UCI2.1

1.7.

Tour Du Jura

SUI

UCI1.2
2.7. Tour Du Doubs FRA UCI1.1
5.-9.7. Norsk Syklefestival U23 NOR
6.7. GP Assenede BEL
8.7. Int. Kriterium Ruggell LIE
9.7. GP De Dourges FRA UCI1.2
9.7. Nat. Championships (TTT) SUI
11.7. GP Wachtebeke BEL
13.7. GP Gistel BEL
13.-16.7. LBS Cup Württemberg GER

14.-16.7.

Euro Championships U23

NED

UCICC
16.7. Kriterium Fürstenfeldbruck GER
27.-30.7. Tour Alsace FRA
30.7. Scandinavian Open SWE UCI1.2
30.7. Kriterium Schaffhausen SUI
5.8. Töginger Volksfest Kriterium GER

6.8.

Rund Um Empfingen

GER

8.8. Giant Time Trial (TT) GER

12.8.

Puchar Uzdr. Karpackich

POL

UCI1.2
12.8. Olympia Preis Bochum GER

13.8.

Mem. Henryka Lasaka

POL

UCI1.2
13.8. Sparkassen Giro Bochum GER UCI1.1

16.-20.8.

Rothaus Regio Tour Int.

GER

UCI2.1
26.8. Szlakiem Walk Mjr. Hubala POL UCI1.2
26.8. Buchloer Citykriterium GER
27.8. EWAG Kriterium GER

30.8.-3.9.

Tour de Slovaquie

SLK

UCI2.2
3.9. Rund um Vilstalstausee (TT) GER

3.9.

Vienibas Bauciena

LAT

3.9. Corratec Festival Landshut GER

8.-16.9.

Tour De Bulgarie

BUL

UCI2.2
9.9. Horgner Rad-Kriterium SUI
9.-10.9. Tryptique des Barrages BEL UCI2.2
10.9. Chrono Champenois (TT) FRA  UCI1.2
13.9. GP De Pinte BEL
17.9. Preis Stadtsparkasse Aichach GER

21.9.

World Championships (TT)

AUT

UCIWC

23.9.

World Championships U23

AUT

UCIWC

24.9.

World Championships Road

AUT

UCIWC
1.10. GER Mount. Championships GER